Portugisiska ligan 2014/2015



Senaste resultat

2014-09-01Rio Ave -Boavista4-0
2014-09-12Vitoria Setubal-Benfica 0-5
2014-09-13Arouca-Braga1-0
Sporting Lisbon-Belenenses1-1
Moreirense-Rio Ave 1-1
2014-09-14Estoril-Praia-CD Nacional de Madeira 2-1
Guimaraes-FC Porto1-1
Boavista-Académica1-0
Maritimo-Penafiel2-0
F.C. Paços de Ferreira-Gil Vicente 1-1

Tabell

1Rio Ave 431012-210
2Guimaraes431010-210
3Benfica 43109-110

4FC Porto43107-110
5Maritimo43016-49

6Braga42115-27
7Belenenses42117-67
8Sporting Lisbon41304-36
9Moreirense41212-45
10F.C. Paços de Ferreira41122-44
11Arouca41122-44
12Estoril-Praia41125-94
13Vitoria Setubal41123-84
14CD Nacional de Madeira 41034-63

15Boavista41031-83
16Académica40223-52
17Gil Vicente 40133-81
18Penafiel40041-90

Skytteliga

1J MartínezPorto5
2B MensahGuimarães4
3Diego LopesRio Ave3
3Ahmed Hassan KokaRio Ave3
3DeyversonBelenenses3
3TaliscaBenfica3
7A CarrilloSporting CP2
7TómanéGuimarães2
7Pedro MoreiraRio Ave2
7Marco MatiasNacional2

Kommande matcher

2014-09-19Guimaraes-F.C. Paços de Ferreira 21:30
2014-09-20CD Nacional de Madeira -Braga 21:15
Penafiel-Vitoria Setubal 17:00
2014-09-21Rio Ave -Arouca 17:00
Benfica -Moreirense 18:00
Gil Vicente -Sporting Lisbon 19:00
FC Porto-Boavista 21:15
Belenenses-Maritimo 17:00
2014-09-22Académica-Estoril-Praia 21:00
2014-09-28Moreirense-Penafiel 17:00
Arouca-Académica 17:00
Braga-Rio Ave 17:00
Maritimo-Guimaraes 17:00
Estoril-Praia-Benfica 17:00
Boavista-Gil Vicente 17:00

tabellen.se | info@tabellen.se | copyright 2014